THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE AN ASSOCIATE OF ARTS DEGREE:

LIBERAL ARTS 

Erin Callan

Abraham Ketter

Stephanie Kirstin Nagle

Imani Christina Ogden

Shania L. Patterson

VanLeer-Mercedes Reid

Paola A. Velasquez


 

PSYCHOLOGY

Raphael Ayeni

Jennifer Martinez

Tahj Najee Pierce

Tori G. Reid-Russell


 

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE AN ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE DEGREE: 

ACCOUNTING

Gabriel Elliott

Hailey Ann Rose Malinski


 

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Angelica Arest

Tykeem Bell

Sharoon Bhatti

Shanae Evans-Carter

Kelvin Mejia

Liza Morales

Jerry Saint-Fleur

Jacob Wilfred

Sapphire S. Zerfass


 

COMPUTER AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

Austin Friedman


 

COMPUTER SCIENCE

Sakina Harper

Fontane McLean


 

CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Alexis Alsevido

Madison Jenkins

Reilly Catherine McGowan

Julieann Sedell Moya


 

DENTAL HYGIENE

Jeunina Pernitez Bergado  (dual degree – BS Interdisciplinary: Math, Science & Engineering)

Alexus Rae Gordon

Kimberly Kelly

Sarah Klein Koppenhaver

Jessica Marie Lanzara

Umeda Mahmudova

Samantha Marie McCorry

Stacy A. Mulholland


 

EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

Natanya Adams

Emily Alexandra Bell

Denise Yvonne Caldwell

Davion V. Chaney

Jessica Moran

Kristy Nimchuk

Jessica Oertel

Janice Quinn

Madison Lynne Sewell


 

EXPANDED FUNCTIONS DENTAL ASSISTING

Gianna N. DeNofa

Kayla Hoyle

Angelica Emily Love

Colette Malec

Alaukika Patel

Shaniyah Viola Williams

Jenny Wong


 

MARKETING

Cameron Jessica Clark


 

PRE-NURSING

Riley Baltimore

Amira Bsharat

Remy Renee Bou

Haleigh Bursak

Iyad Eiyadeh

Yudelkis Ferreiras

Nallely Haj

Simonie Harrison

Tashae Holliday

Marckerlyne Jean-Paul

Shanequa Tyanne McDuffy

Arielle Ortiz-Payne

Carlos Pena Jiménez

Kaitlyn Rampone

Liana Savchak

Danielle Ulysse

Jonathan Ventura-Garcia


 

PRE-RADIOLOGIC SCIENCE

Nicole Scarani


 

PRE-SCIENCE

Emily J. Cullen

Sandra Delma

Melanie Evangelea Dubenko

Vida Kakar

Zainab Kuyateh

Jessica Taylor

Sheba Yohannan


 

SPORT & RECREATIONAL MANAGEMENT

Fred Ransom

Arraiyana Starling-Murray


 

VETERINARY TECHNOLOGY

Mary A. Atkins

Allison Marie Casagrand

Sarah Margaret Caucci

Kaitlyn Taylor Cotter

Mathieu Joseph Ermilio

Stephanie A. Fetterolf

Seamus Ryan Fleming

Tamia N. Gladney

Caitlin Homanick

Juliana Hunter

Melissa Jones

Abigail Christine Keck

Jacqueline Koob

Samantha Marie Maminski

Teresa Elaine Mauro

Jacqueline McClure

Tatiana Elisa Merrick

Deana Murphy

Stefanie Charisse Pleasant

Samantha Caitlin Reilly

Angeline Rivera-Millord

Leor Saunders

Tara Teresa Schell

Hannah Schuessler-Diaz

Bernadette Sheehan

Hazeal Marie Spotts

Hailey C. Stewart

Kourtney Strohecker

Danielle Traynor

Nicole Wajda

Julianna Weishew


 

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN LIBERAL STUDIES

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF ARTS DEGREE IN LIBERAL STUDIESINTERDISCIPLINARY 

Samantha Hawe

Danielle Lagomarsino

Nataliya Mushynska


 

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF ARTS DEGREE IN LIBERAL STUDIES: PRE-LAW CONCENTRATION 

Bruna Nascimento


 

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION DEGREE IN COMPUTER & INFORMATION SYSTEMS:

Eric Rotondaro


 

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION DEGREE IN GENERAL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION:

Manuel Alvarez

Amariah Bashir

Xavier Delgado

Sierra Leigh Holland

Kimberly Carmela Klepesky

Briant Omar Loya-Grijalva

Stephen Scarani

Shawn Wood


 

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION DEGREE IN HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT:

Keegan Erin Hess

Yesenia Leila Lebron

Lourde Djenie Meca

Ionela Loredana Morgan


 

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION DEGREE IN SPORT MANAGEMENT:

Luke O. Carlin

Dashawn Hockaday


 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DEGREE IN CHILD DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION:

Marisa Croft

Gina M. Gantz


 

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DEGREE IN CHILDCARE ADMINISTRATION:

Tiffany Ramos-Watson

Jenelle Rogers


 

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DEGREE IN CRIMINAL JUSTICE ADMINISTRATION:

Anthony Floyd

Sheresa Palmer

Rashanah Riley

Maurice Andre Skipper

TaH`Ghee Sidney Donald Walker


 

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DEGREE IN PUBLIC POLICY:

Helene M. Brooks

Jessica Lizbeth Sarita


 

THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERDISCIPLINARY: MATH, SCIENCE & ENGINEERING:

Jeunina Pernitez Bergado – (dual degree – Dental Hygiene A.S.)

Angelina DeNardo