THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DEGREE:

CHILDCARE ADMINISTRATION – EDUCATION

Christopher Brooks


CHILD DEVELOPMENT

Tashaya Peeples

Kaijah Willis


CRIMINAL JUSTICE ADMINISTRATION

Amani Butcher

Zakiye Ebrahimi

Canaan Fladger, Jr.

Triston Hewitt

Jennifer Lainez


INTERDISCIPLINARY: MATH, SCIENCE & ENGINEERING

Mary Anne Evans

Ana Martins


THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DEGREE:

GENERAL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Jessica Haasz

William Rodebaugh III


HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT

Jenny Araujo

Cynthia Fernandez

Chelsey Phraner


 SPORT MANAGEMENT

Kyle Drumm

Musa Konneh


VETERINARY PRACTICE MANAGEMENT

Katrina Coleman

Christie Mory

Kathleen Widenmeyer


THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE AN ASSOCIATE OF ARTS DEGREE:

EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION PROGRAM

Patricia Johnson

Nicole Magee

Marta Marin

Monica Maury

Amanda Rocks

Dayane Smith

Riley Stone

Samantha Szafran


LIBERAL ARTS  

Lashawn Clark

Adrianna Ortiz

Shania Patterson


PSYCHOLOGY

Vawica Brave

Nicholas Carr

Cecilia Colon

Cindy Garcia

Taleya Ligon


 THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE AN ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE DEGREE:

ALLIED HEALTH /  PRE-NURSING

Sana Ahmadi

Kia Carson-Ebron

Tashae Holliday

Brieanna Jackson

Kimberly Miles

Jacob Paxson

Jenna Read

Christina Rios

Madelyn Rivera

Destiny Rodriguez

Theresa Shustack


PRE-RADIOLOGIC SCIENCES

Sandra Szydlowski


PRE-SCIENCE

Rosemarie Breslin

Lynzee Carter

Shane Parrish

Chasity Santos


DENTAL HYGIENE

Shannon Buddendorf

Emily Fuss

Danielle Garrity

Kelly Anne Gilson

Janine Goldberg

Jaclyn Gronczewski

Samantha Hawe

Deana Leopold

Rebecca Overwise

Cassidy Rajkowski

Stacey Ramirez Navas

Layla Toran

Lindsay Weale


EXPANDED FUNCTIONS DENTAL ASSISTING

Alyssa Bryan

Arianna Conte

Francesca Franzzo

Vanessa Lopez

Gabrielle Selezneva

Brooke Wisniewski

Lauryn Wissman


BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Tiffany Figueroa

Sabrina Fleury

Kimberly Thermidor

Aamir Walker


COMPUTER AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

Anthony Bizousky

Jermaine Strickland

Belkis Yuleidy Tiburcio

Chukwuma Uduji *


COMPUTER SCIENCE

Nalani Diaz

Sakina Harper


CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Camron Bell

Canaan Fladger, Jr.

Nia Hamler

Kebba Jagne

Yamir Oliver

Grace Torres


HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION

Samantha Ciceron

Staceiy Ciceron

Tiffany Colon

Chariya Em

Ionela Morgan


MARKETING

James Bucko


PARALEGAL

Stephania Brutus

Kaylyn Flannagan

Victoria Loftlin


SPORT & RECREATIONAL MANAGEMENT

Arraiyana Starling-Murray


VETERINARY TECHNOLOGY 

Christine Ashlock

Gladys Ayala

Shayla Carino

Danielle Curtis

Megan Fasy

Chelsea Favors

Holly Hartman

Madysyn Heacock

Katelynn Hendricks-Coyle

Jo Ann Joseph

Cassandra Keepfer

Kaitlyn Kernaghan

Kate Kilmer

Tessa Martin

Kristen Midgett

Alexia Minschwaner

Kathryn Needs

Samantha Rudden

Brianna Taylor

Amy Tennett

Emma Titano

Christina Turck


THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A POST BACCALAUREATE CERTIFICATE IN PARALEGAL

Franny Jerez Morales


THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A WORKFORCE CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ANALYTICS

Nikhil Sebastian


THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS WILL RECEIVE A CERTIFICATE IN EXPANDED FUNCTIONS DENTAL ASSISTING 

Mykola Kerniakevych

Christina Matsinger

Joanne McHugh

Iryna Momot